20:00
拉脱维亚U18 VS 芬兰U18
21:00
理查兹湾FC VS 巴洛卡
21:00
斯柯维德U21 VS 奥基迪U21
21:30
FC阿斯特拉罕 VS FC波别达
21:30
比利时U20 VS 希腊U20
21:45
卡克 VS 卡拉巴
21:45
卡西姆 VS 阿马纳特巴格达
22:00
福瑞迪 VS 纳尔奇克斯巴达
22:00
库班霍尔丁 VS 斯塔夫罗波尔
22:00
罗斯杜夫B队 VS FC塞瓦斯托波尔
22:00
帕尔梅拉斯女足 VS 巴西国际女足
22:00
奥迪沃德U21 VS 华保斯U21
22:00
FK戈梅利火车头 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
22:00
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
22:30
鲁宾雅尔塔 VS 纳塔切尔克斯克
23:00
拉各斯竞技 VS 高原联
23:00
卡瓦拉联 VS 卡诺支柱
23:00
尼日尔FC VS 洛比星队
23:00
利蒙星队 VS 中心队
23:00
阿克瓦联 VS 卡齐纳联
23:00
冈贝联 VS 阿比亚勇士
23:00
安耶巴 VS 巴耶尔萨联
23:00
射击之星 VS 埃努古流浪者
23:00
班德尔 VS 河流联
23:00
多玛联 VS 阳光之星
23:00
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 VS 军团迪纳摩
23:00
卡里鲁 VS 卡勒威
23:00
派德 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
23:00
艾沙尔特 VS 萨哈布
23:00
芬兰U20 VS 葡萄牙U20
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
00:00
罗斯杜夫B队 VS FC塞瓦斯托波尔
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺 VS 若基诺鱼雷
00:00
帕卡 VS HAPK
00:15
普林西比 VS 沙柏
00:15
马尔密竞技 VS HPS赫尔辛基
00:30
普斯阿通FC VS 威尔伯福斯
00:30
弗里敦市 VS 霍利法星
00:30
艾纳加弗 VS 胡多德
00:30
阿尔米纳 VS 瓦萨特
00:30
扎瓦拉 VS 卡帕拉
00:30
奥布斯塔特 VS 施韦因富特
01:00
凯鲁万 VS ES拉德斯
01:00
克罗地亚女篮U20 VS 英国女篮U20
01:00
US莫纳斯提尔 VS 非洲人
01:10
克图 VS 拉贾萨隆
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 珀里斯特拉
01:15
AFC凯尔特人 VS PK37
01:30
拿乔体育U20 VS 布鲁斯U20
00:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
00:00
班加 VS 黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47 VS ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉 VS 潭美卡
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德 VS 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯 VS JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:00
莎埃帕 VS 查普斯
00:00
TPS图尔库 VS PK35万塔
00:00
JPS VS SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00
达尔科德 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
北西兰女足 VS 布隆德比女足
00:00
KCCA美洲豹女篮 VS 奇迹乌鸦女篮
00:30
德尤加斯 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港 VS TB特沃罗伊
00:30
塔拉巴 VS 杜赫克
00:30
纳弗巴士拉 VS 巴格达空军
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 阿拉克铝业
00:30
卡隆 VS 斯利法
00:30
扎胡 VS 巴格达警察
00:30
VG纳塔利 VS 艾弗克
00:45
祖利马尼特 VS 涅姆
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 阿里斯
01:00
奇芬 VS 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00
奥克罗 VS 兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
00:00
丹麦 VS 英格兰
00:00
开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯 VS 埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK VS 库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队 VS 科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队 VS 莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:30
斯基腾 VS 奥斯陆火车头
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
班塔尔FC VS 博游骑兵
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足 VS 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足 VS 利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡 VS 贾法拉
01:00
林多姆 VS 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00
IK多特 VS 柯维丁
01:00
胡丁格IF VS 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00
艾斯基斯迈 VS 阿里安娜
01:00
法尔肯堡 VS 隆德斯
01:00
特瓦克斯 VS 奥尼沙拉
01:00
斯托克松德 VS 哈马比TFF
01:00
奥斯特森德 VS 基律纳
01:00
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 VS 阿斯特里
01:00
哥连斯 VS FC学院
01:00
斯盖乐夫提 VS 伊特宏达
01:00
拉佩高尔夫 VS 贝尔加
00:00
波兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
开罗国民 VS El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队 VS 尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队 VS 加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰 VS 索勒
00:00
梅尔胡斯 VS 莫斯佐恩
01:00
奥达里加 VS 里加足球学院
01:00
戈梅利 VS 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00
哥伦布机员B队 VS 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00
弗尔岛 VS 奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗 VS 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆 VS 奥斯赛登
01:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 斯坎斯特
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 VS 塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:30
马丁莱德斯马 VS 鲁毕奥
02:45
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 VS 林菲尔德女足
02:45
德利城女足 VS 拉恩FC女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足 VS 格伦杜兰女足
03:00
荷兰 VS 法国
03:00
克里夫顿维尔女足 VS 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:15
科帕沃古女足 VS IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足 VS 阿简尼斯女足
04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 VS 莱安阿拉姆
04:00
穆尼斯 VS 西班牙语中央队
04:00
鲁祖尼 VS 罗萨里奥阿根廷
00:00
土耳其 VS 葡萄牙
00:00
杰艾斯 VS 史莫哈
00:00
恩比 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克 VS 达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里 VS 雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
斯奥利艾B队 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
弗特纳女足 VS 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
费林根达伦 VS 哈斯达德
01:00
HK科帕沃格 VS 斯塔尔南
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥尔格里特
01:00
奥斯达 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
奥雷布洛 VS 特雷勒堡
01:00
鲍里索夫巴特 VS 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队 VS 斯洛尼姆
01:45
康柏费伦斯RJ VS 欧拉里亚
01:45
卡西亚斯 VS 亚美利加RJ
01:45
阿拉鲁 VS 雷森迪
01:45
塞拉诺 VS CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 国际里梅拉
02:00
卡皮瓦里雅诺 VS 里奧布兰克SP
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺 VS 尤文图斯SP
02:00
皮拉西卡巴 VS 里奥克莱尔
02:00
葡萄牙人 VS 欧斯蒂
02:00
伊波拉 VS 安纳波利斯
02:00
玛德恩 VS 里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 VS 甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00
阿马格罗 VS 新芝加哥
02:00
布朗安德奎 VS 玛伦
02:00
特里斯顿 VS 全男孩竞技
00:00
马斯里 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利 VS 卡里
00:00
雷尼尔 VS 雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港 VS 克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺 VS 沃尔纳平斯克
00:30
哥谭女足 VS 华盛顿精神女足
00:30
西班牙人 VS 皇家奥维耶多
01:00
希塔普斯 VS 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00
KA阿克雷里 VS 弗拉姆
01:45
贡卡伦斯 VS 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
累西腓体育女足 VS VF4女足
02:00
EC巴伊亚女足 VS 圣约瑟女足
02:00
巴拉纳竞技女足 VS 陶巴特女足
02:00
福塔莱扎女足 VS 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00
JC女足 VS 3B亚马孙女足
02:00
未来之星 VS 斯卡伯勒
02:00
艾维尼达 VS 佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC VS EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00
雷亚尔FC VS 米斯克图
02:00
科尔多瓦 VS 巴塞罗那B队
02:00
EC佩洛塔斯 VS 维达撒法
02:00
艾斯波迪渥 VS 帕苏丰杜
02:00
哥利亚RS VS 克鲁塞罗RS
02:00
圣加比瑞尔RS VS 梦斯FC
02:00
英特圣玛丽亚 VS 拉杰丹斯
02:00
GE巴加 VS 艾莫里
02:00
高卓 VS 法罗菲亚
02:00
维拉诺波利斯 VS 弗雷德里昆斯
02:00
圣德尔模 VS 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
00:00
布罗德 VS 史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队 VS 维达
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野 VS ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩 VS 莫达伦B队
01:00
诺尔雪平女足 VS 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛 VS 特雷勒堡
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚 VS 西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚 VS 意大利
03:15
塞尔福斯 VS 豪卡尔
05:10
阿特兰大竞技 VS 阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00
哥伦比亚 VS 巴拉圭
06:00
米拉索B队 VS 沃图波兰伦斯
08:00
马雅格斯 VS 卡瓜斯
08:00
皇家空军 VS 双城巨嘴鸟
09:00
巴西 VS 哥斯达黎加
09:00
犹他联 VS 布尔德尔联
11:30
中国香港女篮U18 VS 萨摩亚女篮U18
11:30
马来西亚女篮U18 VS 中国台北女篮U18
14:00
吉尔吉斯斯坦女篮U18 VS 伊朗女篮U18
14:00
韩国女篮U18 VS 澳大利亚女篮U18
16:00
柬埔寨U16 VS 越南U16
16:00
文莱U16 VS 缅甸U16
16:30
印尼女篮U18 VS 日本女篮U18
16:30
黎巴嫩女篮U18 VS 菲律宾女篮U18
18:00
南定 VS 庆和
18:00
海防 VS 河内FC
18:00
清化 VS 电讯体工
00:00
法国 VS 波兰
00:00
荷兰 VS 奥地利
03:00
丹麦 VS 塞尔维亚
03:00
英格兰 VS 斯洛文尼亚
06:00
秘鲁 VS 加拿大
06:00
意大利人运动 VS 安库德
09:00
智利 VS 阿根廷
18:30
富山胜利 VS 岩手盛冈仙鹤
查看更多比赛